Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 261
     Profile contains photos: 76
     In Memory: 93
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 93
     Military Service: 59
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 261    Newest Members: 261    Latest Comments: 162  


Thomas Abbott
William Ackerman   
Ann Adams (Hammond)
Terry Adams WHS Class Of 1962
Phyllis Alexander (Dubynsky)   
David Allen
Wm Timothy Allred    
Gary Angel    
Richard Appel     
JoAnn Apseloff (Levine)    
Karen Armbruster (McKay)   
Ilo Asfour (Haylo)
Robert Ashcraft    
Ilze Auls    
Alfred Bach, Jr.
Clifford (Kip) Backscheider   
Jacquelyn Baker
Cheryl Balay (Howe)    
Robert Baldhoff
Thomas Ballard    
Jeffery Barker
Lynn Barnaby (Wheeler)   
Aaron Barr
Jean Barrett (Poynter)   
Susan Bartfield (Friedman)
William Batchelor
Kenneth Bayersdorfer
Gary Becker    
Donald Beedle   
Ronald Beier    
Roger Bellingham    
Cheryl Benjamin (Greene)
Steven Bennett
Doris Berckmann (Taylor)   
Kathryn (Kasha) Berger (Rogovy)    
Melvyn Bernie    
Fredric Bernstein (Bernstein)    
Judith Betts (McCane)    
Richard Betzing    
Sue Bierman (Matus)   
Barbara Blaufuss (Boettcher)
Barbara Boesche (Simon)    
Jerrold L. Boyles (Boyles)   
Carol Bradford    
Carolyn Brewer
Marianne Brewer (Kenner)    
Sandra Brill
Shirley Brock (Jones)   
Barbara Brooks
David L. Brown   
Francie Brown    
Lois Brown
William Brown
Carol Brownstein (Stankorb)
Mary Bruegman (Ward)
Russell Bucciere    
Diana Burhen (Siebert)
Kenneth Burke
Janice Burkitt C/O B. Burkitt
Marlene Edith Burlin
Judith Burress (Case)
Arthur Bush   
Dennis Butler    
Michael Cable   
Howard Callihan
Barbara Campanello
Janis Campbell (Kussmaul)    
Patricia Campbell
Carol Cappel (Bullock)    
Joanne Carusone
Melvin (Mel) Chudnof    
Bonnie Clark (Schneider)
George Clark
Ronald Clark   
Boyd Clayland
Steven Clayton     
Robert L Clippard    
Elaine Cohen    
Louise Cohen (Wolf)   
Nancy Cohen (Teed)    
John Cohn
Patricia Cole (Niebling)    
Mary Coleman
Charles Collova   
Elizabeth Connell
Ervin Connors
Jonathan Cons
Penney Corbett
C. Richard Cornelius    
Charles Coughlin
Mary Cozart (Hoeft)
Benjamin David Crews
Gayle Cronin (Bushman)
Robert L. Cross    
Ronald Crowe    
Ann Cummings (Shreve)   
Larry Curtis   
Nancy Daiker   
Mark Dale
Mae Daniels
David Danner
Edward Dauterich III  
Richard Sanford Davis    
Sara Davis (Distel)    
Virginia DeFazio
Gary Delmonaco
Patrick Denicola    
Carrie DeNike
Martha DeNike
Gerald Lee Dennis    
Joann Deskins (Osborn)    
Barbara Devaud (Stiegelmeyer)    
Norman DeVore
Charles Dillard
Dave Disher    
Johnny Dishon
Brad Distel   
Kenneth Distler
Jeanette Dogan
Charles Doherty
Taaron Dombar (Makrauer)    
Charles Dorst    
Gail Doughman
William Dreyer
Walter Dukes
Victor Duncanson     
John Duning    
Dale Dunlevey
Corbett Durham II    
Beverly Early
Dorothy Eck (Landis)   
James Eherhardt
Rita Einhorn (McDermott)
Michael Elkus   
Raymond Elman    
Ruth Elswick
Marilyn Ernst
Minot Estese
Richard Everett     
Sandra Evers (James)
Nancy Faig (Donnelly)   
Orsen Fallon
Jon Farris    
Caren Fasse (Burger)
Arthur Faust    
Judith Fay (Kocher)   
Frederick Federle
Arnold Fettner    
Eliezer Feuerberg    
Galye Findlay
Jenie Fine (Richmond)
Sharon Fink (Duval)    
Forrest Fisher
Millard/Mendy Fisher     
Richard Fisher
Pamella Fishter (Korb)    
Jonathan Fleg
Linda Floyd
Ellen Fogel (Leeds)   
Ruby Fox
Walter Fox
Eileen Francis (Motzer)   
Linda Frank   
Paulette Frank
Pauline Frank
Sally Frankel (Stein)   
Carol Franks (Burns)   
Doris Freeman (Pfeffer)  
Robert Freeman
Carl Freese    
Alan Freiden
Larry Fritz
Jackie Fryman    
Gayle Gabel (Silverman)    
Sally Gaible (Scavo)   
Marcia Gates (Mountain)
Karen Gatto
Albert Gerdsen    
Jamilla (Jill) Gibson (Bell)    
Bobbi Gindy (Hartsog)   
Barbara Glass
Gary Glazer
Richard Godar, Jr.   
Jack Goffin     
Joe Goldberg    
Barney Goldman   
Marsha Goldman
Gerald Goldson
Rickie Goret
Barbara Gottesman    
Marcia Graller (Swolsky)
James Green
Nancy Grieselhuber (Grieselhuber)   
Gary Grooms
Sandra Grushon (Hurley)
Rene Gubesi
Marna Gud
Pamela Gutin (Gross)
Philip Gutin     
Nancy Halper (Peters)   
Robert Hamilton    
Daniel Hamm   
Steven Hargis
Anna Harper (Fisher)   
Daniel Harper    
Edward Harris
George Harrison     
Jane Hassebrock (Dusovsky)
Edward Hattenbach    
Lawrence Hawkins
Lorna Hawkins (Swift)    
Sarah Hawkins
Richard Hayes
Thomas Heilbrun
David Heiman    
Ellen Heines
Alan Heltzer
Gayle Hendricks
Martha Hendricks (Moratschek)   
Tom Hendricks   
Robert Henke  
Carolyn Hevener (Pohowsky)   
William Hill
Ferial Hindawi (Hurst)    
Helen Sue Hirsch
Robert Hoffman     
Thomas Hoffman     
Barbara Hoffmann   
John Chip Hoffmann   
Edward Hoffmeier
Charles Hogue    
Gayle Holford    
John Holland
Jerald Hooker
Clifford "Jay" Huber   
Terrence Huge   
Ardamay Hunt
Donna Hunter
Kenneth Hunter    
Wanda Hutchison
Janet Hyman
Gail Ingram (Powell)    
Azell Jackson    
Jeannie Jackson (Leininger)   
Eva Jasper (Weber)   
Elizabeth Johnson (Williams)
Marie Joyce    
Kenneth Julien
Ann Kabakoff
Judith Kabakoff (Shaffer)   
Nancy Kappler (Krueger)    
Andrea Keefe (Smutz)    
Sherry Kehrer (Muther)
Lucinda Keller (Balmos)   
Ronald Kellerman    
Betty Kelley (Bowser-Kelly)
Howard Kemp   
Ellen Kessler (Harrington)  
Kenneth Kile   
Ruth Kimble (Cammerer)   
Lowelle King (Bookman)   
Gail Kingsbury    
Kay Kinzie (Higgins)
Elliot Klayman    
Irv Klayman    
Barbara (Bobbie) Klein   
Gail Klein (Mc Donald-Tune)
Edward Kleinman
Sharon Knabelkamp (Sanders)
David Koffler    
Judith Kohn (Sisson)    
Elizabeth Kolar
Jeff Kondritzer   
Chris Koopmann
Susan Kottenbrook
Patricia Kramer
John Krieg
Arthur Kuhn    
Laura Kuhn
Roy Kuhnell   
Claire Kunstman
Karen Kusel (Sawdai)   
Gloria Kushner    
Andrew Lang    
Larry Lawhorn
Eileen Lazarus (Rosenfeld)   
Nancy Lee (Pickens)   
Diane Lees   
Gary Lemberg    
Antony Lenhardt     
James Leshner   
Gregory Lester   
Leatrice Levine    
Michael Levine    
Thomas Levine
Charles Levinthal    
Harriet Littman (Nadel)    
Edward Litwack    
Michael Lobitz
Stephen Loescher    
Cheryl Lory (Gapinski)    
Lucy Lotspeich    
Dennis Lubow    
Jay Lucas
Kathleen Luther (Solt)
James Lutz
Linda Lutz (Talley)   
John Lyle    
William Machnovitz    
Jean Mack (Mertz)    
Don (Sandy, Mac) MacP…     
Wally Mangus    
Brenda Manning
Charles Manthey
Ivan Marcus    
Jerome Marcus    
Gayle Marsh    
Howard Mason     
Shirley Mather
Judy Mattox (Chasey)   
Roger Max   
LaFayette/Larry Mayfield III    
Richard McAllister     
Mike McAlvany    
Anita McAninch
Judith McArthur (Turk)
Judy McCarty (Kuhn)    
Denver McDonald
Padget McGuire    
Hugh McLaurin, Jr.
Donald McLennan
William McMahan
Mary McPherson (Shea)   
Dennis McQuaide    
Sandra McSpadden (O'Leary)   
Carol Meadows (Levan)
Thelma Meadows (Westerbeck)
Sandra Meagher
Dianne Medlen (Kostelny)    
Geraldine Medman (Frye)
Sheron Medros (Kravitz)   
Teri Meinshausen (Carter)
Gary Merkowitz    
Woody Meyer
Chase Miller    
Kent Miller   
Rachel Miller (Jacobs)   
Richard Miller    
Patricia Minshall
Wilma Minton
Marguerite Moehlman (Beedle)   
Kathleen Moore (Weimann)   
Carole Morgan (Allman)   
Kathleen Morgan (Smith)   
Nena Morgan (Asquith)   
Deanna Morledge (Silverthorne)
Robert Mosher     
William Mountain
Darryl Moxley
Carla Mueller (VanGundy)   
Joanne Murray (Clippard)    
Lawrence Murray   
William Myers
Jane Nagy (Koepke)   
Michael Neumark    
Candace Newman    
Sharon Nipper (Seilkop)
Carolyn Nix
Angela Nooks (Byrd)
Ida Norris (Brown)    
Marlette O Hara
Carole Odenhs
Mary Oexman (Osburn)   
Susan Oliver (Wilder)   
Allen Opalek
Jean Oppenheimer (Simmons)   
Cecil Osborn     
Dorothy Owen (Smith)    
Joann Palladino
William Panzar
Rose Parker
Roy Parsons
Norma Patterson
Marcia Peaslee (Blair)   
Stephen Peck     
Anita Peller    
Odilie Pembaur   
Virginia Pensinger
Jo Ellen Pesout (Turner)   
Doris Philpot
Mark Pilder    
Michele Pinales (Bartel)
Rebecca Pittenger (Wiehe)   
Marvin Polinsky    
Nancy Pollard (Piepho)    
Elaine Poppe (York)   
Ronald Porges   
David Pressler   
George Pritchard    
Dale Walters Pritchett
Margaret Pugh (Dawson)   
Robert Raab    
Ronald Rabin
Victoria Radabaugh (Larue)
Ronald Radford    
Susan Ransome
Jerome Rattner
Marilyn Reed (Hoskins)   
Nena Reed (Chudnof)   
David Reinhard
Jill Revelson    
Irene Rheingold
Carl Rheins   
Bill (Martin William) Ri…    
Marjorie Rice (Kneer)   
Marilyn Richards (Hulick)  
Howard Richshafer     
Joy Rieth (Grant)
Kent Ritterholz
Lee Roberts
Betty Robinson
Dian Rosenfield (Robinson)   
Marcia Rosenstein (Callis)
Peter Rosenwald   
Ronald Roth   
Barbara Rouda
Constance Rouda (Robin)
Robert Rouda
Vincent Rovito    
Judi Rubin (Nadel)    
Reno Runck III   
John Ruskin
Juanita Russ
Art Safer   
Cheryl Salkind (Klein)    
Joan Sandaker
Gail Sander (Zimmer)    
Mary Jane Sanders (Bogart)   
Randy Sandler    
Lauralee Sawyer    
Bob Scarborough III    
Barry Schear    
Vicki Schepman (Hendricks)    
James Schinner   
Gail Schlarman (Braunstein)   
Karen Schloss (Bunkowski)    
John Schmarr II    
Gary Schnee
David Schneeman
John Schneider   
Beverly Schneyer
James Schott    
Geri Schottenstein
William Schriever
William Schultheis
Susan Schultz
Edward Schulze
Robert Schulzinger   
David Schwab   
Gary Schwartz    
Allen Sedgewick
Richard Segal
Michael Seidenman   
Charles Seilkop
Julie Selman (Rothenbush)   
Charles Shafer    
Barbara Shale    
Judith Shaw (Edison)   
Randolph Sheppard     
Anne Shopmyer
Robert D. Shore    
Betty Short
John Shreve     
Lawrence Shuller    
Samuel Siegel   
Bary Silber    
Harold Silverman    
Steven Silverstein    
Harrison Simms    
Barry Simon    
Neal Simon
Alphonzo Sims
Bruce Singly
Sandra Smart (Kimbrell)   
Melanie Smith
Howard Snyder    
Melvin Snyder M. D.    
Rose Solko (Gabster)
Marilyn Sollman (Pobiak)   
William Spatta    
William Speeg Jr.    
Sheryl Spellbrink
David Spencer
Nora Spencer
Marlene Spritzer (Flagel)
Jacki Srofe (Heller)   
Sandra Stamper
James Stander
David Stanfill
Stanley Stein
Robert (Rob) Steinau    
Ellen Steinberg
Sandy Steinberg  
Gary Steinkuhl
Donna Steinriede (Harvey)    
Jeffrey Stern
Vivian Stern (Schwab)   
Ann Sterneberg
David Stoffregen   
Thomas Stoll
Janet Stone
Edward Straight, Jr.
Linda Strausbaugh (Franklin)   
Merrilee Strecker (Dier)
Jamie Street (Pool)   
Fred Strunk
Roberta Stuebing (McNulty)    
Sharon Stull (Schatz)   
James Stumpf    
Jean Sullivan    
Martha Swedersky
Barry Talley   
Karen Taulbee
Dewey Taylor
Kenneth Tecklenburg
Ann Tenbosch (Asher)   
Margaret Thielen (Shearer)
Gwendolyn Thomas
Patricia Thompson (Clore)  
Marlynne Thorton (Brandt)
Christine Tilford
Sandra Tillett
Marianne Tinker (Miller)   
Carol Tobin (Neuman)
Donna Troy (Kabakoff)
Margaret Turner (Selvey)    
Sevda Ulsoy
Jim Vagnini
Maureen Van Gelder (Mason)   
Jerry Van Kirk
James VanOrsdel III
Joy Linn Velte
Marlyn Vigran (Weinstein)    
Barbara Virgil C/O Jacquelyn D. Virgil
Mary-Lou Vogel (Brock)    
Ray Vogel    
Sylvia Volkmar (Hammer)   
Jeffrey Wacksman M. D.    
Diane Wainer (Moglen)   
Cheryl Waite (Lyle)   
Marian Waldman (Orringer)  
Algerean Walker (Hudson)
Scottie Walker
Beverly Wallace    
Susan Ward (Cline)  
Nancy Watkins (Williams)
Gary Watts
Kenneth Webb
Mary Weber
William Weber
Patricia Weiand
George Weidner, Jr.
Kathy Weigel (Bock)   
Arlene Weinberg (White)    
Joan Weinberg
Stephen Weinberg     
Stewart Weiner    
Bette Weis (Hewell)   
John R. Weise    
Richard Welsh
Nancee Westerman
David Wheeler     
Eraina Wheeler (Morrison)   
Samuel White   
Robert Wiehe    
Zamie Wiggers (Studt)  
Michelle Wilhelm (Seiter)    
Thomas Wilkening    
Florence Williams
Sally Williams    
Sue Williams   
Rosemary Wilson (Goebel)
Evelyn Winston (Kasworm)   
Dewey Witt
Paul Wolf
Joseph Wolfe   
Richard Wolfe
Howard Wolfson
Stuart Wolfson     
Douglas Wood
Pamela Woodburn    
Marguerete Woodrum
Barry Wooldridge
Ruth Wright
X X   
Patricia Yoelson (Wise)   
Richard Youkilis    
Rosie Young
Kathleen Zafares    
Larry Zakem    
Eileen Zwerin (Cole)    
Marilynn Zwerin (Squire)
Soly Zwick    

Guest Members

Mark Abrams WHS '65 Web Master   
Susan Alford WHS Until 1963
Ellen Ashcraft (Bob Ashcraft)   
Thomas Boyer WHS Class Of…    
Gail Brown WHS 7th. -11th. Grades   
Robert Croswell WHHS '63    
Sandy DeBruler WHS '62 (Schoenb…)   
Bill Duning -Brother   
Kristie Eck (Pam Woodburn's D…   
James Evans WHS Class Of 1964
Lolly Frank (Roselawn Elem. )    
Steve Gaible -Brother     
Toni Hamilton WHS Class Of '64   
Bob Jacobs -WHS '62 Web Master   
Chuck Johnson WHS '65    
Delgene Lienenbrink WHS '64
Laura Manischewitz -Left In…   
Andy Marshall -Shroder C…    
JoAnn Ribarsky (Hague)
Bill Rush WHS Class Of 1962   
Kenneth Spatta -Brother
Jane Tomlinson (Sullivan)   
Mark Torreano WHS Class O…    
Jeff Wagner -An Earlier …    
Hirsh Wise WHS '62
John Woodburn (Pam's Brother)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.